Facebook
FC Eschenbach : 1. Mannschaft (0:1)20.09.2018 20.00
FC Hochdorf : 1. Mannschaft (0:4)08.09.2018 19.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Wolhusen (4:1)02.09.2018 14.00
Eibuselection CF : 1. Mannschaft (2:2)26.08.2018 13.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Südstern c (12:0)02.06.2018 18.00
FC Sins b : 1. Mannschaft (1:1)27.05.2018 14.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Reiden a (1:1)12.05.2018 18.00
SC Kriens III : 1. Mannschaft (1:0)06.05.2018 16.15
1. Mannschaft : SC Emmen II (2:3)28.04.2018 18.00
FC Sempach a : 1. Mannschaft (2:4)21.04.2018 20.15
FC Willisau : 1. Mannschaft (2:5)15.04.2018 14.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Schüpfheim (0:1)07.04.2018 18.00
Sc Nebikon : 1. Mannschaft (3:3)24.03.2018 18.00
SC Kriens III : 1. Mannschaft (2:0)29.10.2017 14.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Eschenbach (0:0)21.10.2017 18.00
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil : 1. Mannschaft (2:2)15.10.2017 16.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Südstern C (4:1)07.10.2017 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Sins (2:0)30.09.2017 18.00
SC Emmen II : 1. Mannschaft (4:4)23.09.2017 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Malters (5:0)09.09.2017 18.00
FC Sempach b : 1. Mannschaft (1:2)31.08.2017 20.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Reiden a (1:3)27.08.2017 14.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Zell (0)27.05.2017 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (5:0)21.05.2017 13.30
Hildisrieder SV : 1. Mannschaft (2:1)13.05.2017 17.30
1. Mannschaft : FC Südstern b (3:1)22.04.2017 18.00
FC Buttisholz : 1. Mannschaft (3:1)08.04.2017 19.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (1:2)01.04.2017 18.00
1. Mannschaft : Hildisrieder SV (2:3)30.10.2016 14.00
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil : 1. Mannschaft (0:5)23.10.2016 16.00
FC Südstern b : 1. Mannschaft (3:3)16.10.2016 14.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Kriens III (3:0)08.10.2016 18.00
FC Hochdorf : 1. Mannschaft (1:3)01.10.2016 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Sempach b (4:1)24.09.2016 18.00
FC Gunzwil : 1. Mannschaft (2:1)10.09.2016 18.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Eich (0:2)06.09.2016 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Eschenbach (4:3)03.09.2016 18.00
FC Triengen II : 1. Mannschaft (0:2)27.08.2016 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Dagmersellen (1:0)11.08.2016 20.00
Fc Rotenburg b : 1. Mannschaft (1:3)25.05.1016 20.00
FC Sursee : 1. Mannschaft (3:0)21.05.2016 18.30
1. Mannschaft : SC Kriens (5:2)07.05.2016 18.00
FC Zell : 1. Mannschaft (0:0)05.05.2016 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Hochdorf (3:1)30.05.2016 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Reiden (1:0)14.04.2016 20.00
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil : 1. Mannschaft (4:2)09.04.2016 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (2:1)02.04.2016 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (3:1)31.10.2015 18.00
SC Kriens : 1. Mannschaft (2:1)25.10.2015 15.30
FC Triengen : 1. Mannschaft (0:4)17.10.2015 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Gunzwil (2:1)10.10.2015 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Reiden (2:1)01.01.1970 01.00
FC Eich : 1. Mannschaft (0:2)12.09.2015 19.30
1. Mannschaft : FC Sursee (02)05.09.2015 18.00
FC Hochdorf : 1. Mannschaft (4:3)29.08.2015 20.00
Weggiser SC : 1. Mannschaft (3:2)14.08.2015 21.15
1. Mannschaft : SC Nebikon (0:6)06.06.2015 18.00
FC Sursee : 1. Mannschaft (2:3)30.05.2015 18.30
1. Mannschaft : FC Zell (2:3)17.05.2015 13.30
1. Mannschaft : FC Malters (2:3)14.05.2015 18.00
SC Reiden : 1. Mannschaft (1:0)09.05.2015 18.00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach : 1. Mannschaft (1:0)25.04.2015 17.00
FC Hochdorf : 1. Mannschaft (0:1)18.04.2015 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Buttisholz (4:4)11.04.2015 18.00
FC Sempach : 1. Mannschaft (0:2)29.03.2015 18.00
SC Eich : 1. Mannschaft (0:4)02.11.2014 14.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Reiden (1:2)25.10.2014 18.00
FC Rothenburg : 1. Mannschaft (0:2)18.10.2014 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Grosswangen (2:1)11.10.2014 19.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Sursee (2:2)30.09.2014 20.00
FC Dagmersellen : 1. Mannschaft (2:4)27.09.2014 16.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Triengen (1:1)13.09.2014 18.00
SC Nebikon : 1. Mannschaft (3:2)06.09.2014 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Malters (1:0)30.08.2014 18.00
SC Reiden : 1. Mannschaft (0:0)01.06.2014 14.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Nebikon (0:3)24.05.2014 18.00
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil : 1. Mannschaft (0:4)18.05.2014 15.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Nottwil (3:0)08.05.2014 20.00
FC Hochdorf : 1. Mannschaft (1:2)03.05.2014 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Eschenbach (5:1)26.04.2014 18.00
FC Ruswil : 1. Mannschaft (0:2)12.04.2014 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Triengen (3:0)05.04.2014 18.00
FC Entlebuch : 1. Mannschaft (1:3)29.03.2014 17.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Malters (0:1)26.10.2013 20.00
SC Nebikon : 1. Mannschaft (2:1)19.10.2013 18.00
SC Reiden : 1. Mannschaft (3:2)12.10.2013 18.00
FC Rothenburg : 1. Mannschaft (2:1)05.10.2013 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Triengen (2:1)26.09.2013 20.00
FC Grosswangen : 1. Mannschaft (3:0)21.09.2013 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Hochdorf (1:3)07.09.2013 18.00
FC Gunzwil : 1. Mannschaft (0:2)31.08.2013 18.00
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil : 1. Mannschaft (2:3)24.08.2013 17.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Hochdorf (0:1)13.06.2013 20.00
FC Algro : 1. Mannschaft (0:5)08.06.2013 16.00
FC Willisau : 1. Mannschaft (2:3)06.06.2013 20.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Reiden (3:1)16.05.2013 20.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Nebikon (1:2)11.05.2013 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Triengen (1:1)07.05.2013 20.00
FC Ruswil : 1. Mannschaft (4:3)04.05.2013 18.00
FC Wolhusen : 1. Mannschaft (1:3)18.04.2013 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Triengen (3:1)03.11.2012 20.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Nebikon (1:3)20.10.2010 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Hitzkirch (3:3)18.10.2012 20.00
FC Grosswangen : 1. Mannschaft (4:3)06.10.2012 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (0:3)26.09.2012 20.15
SC Reiden : 1. Mannschaft (1-6)22.09.2012 17.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Sursee (1:2)08.09.2012 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Altbüron - Grossdietwil (5-0)25.08.2012 18.00
FC Sempach b (3.Liga) : 1. Mannschaft (4:2)15.07.2012 16.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Altbüron - Grossdietwil (6:0)16.06.2012 18.00
FC Willisau : 1. Mannschaft (3:1)09.06.2012 17.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Dagmersellen II (6:2)02.06.2012 17.00
FC Sursee : 1. Mannschaft (2:1)19.05.2012 17.30
1. Mannschaft : FC Malters (1:1)12.05.2012 17.00
FC Hochdorf : 1. Mannschaft (1:2)05.05.2012 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Nottwil (5:4)26.04.2012 20.00
SC Reiden : 1. Mannschaft (1:1)22.04.2012 15.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Emmenbrücke (3:2)14.04.2012 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Sempach (2:3)23.10.2011 14.00
FC Triengen : 1. Mannschaft (1:4)15.10.2011 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Sursee (6:2)08.10.2011 18.00
Hildisrieden SV : 1. Mannschaft (4:2)30.09.2011 20.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Hochdorf (1:2)24.09.2011 18.00
FC Wauwil - Egolzwil : 1. Mannschaft (4:2)11.09.2011 15.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Nottwil (5:2)03.09.2011 18.00
1. Mannschaft : SC Nebikon b (7:3)27.08.2011 18.00
1. Mannschaft : FC Altbüron - Grossdietwil (2:5)10.08.2011 20.00